Report created: 2012-07-02T12:28:23+04:00

2012 Lipetsk Open Championship

2012-06-30 to 2012-07-01

Sport class

Total results

Conclusive

Results includes only those pilots where ca:Class equals 'Sport'

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 2012-06-30 07:00    20,1 km Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2012-07-01 06:00    20,1 km Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 2 Elfimov Alexey M RUS Advance Sigma 191 678 869
2 17 Guseva Veronika F RUS ParaAvis Joy 121 645 766
3 4 Ryabov Nikolay M RUS Edel Ace 121 643 764
4 18 Uryvaev Alexander M RUS Aeros Amigo 121 559 680
5 15 Kostykevich Konstantin M RUS Sol Ellus 142 428 570
6 13 Radin Vyacheslav M RUS Ozone Buzz 121 426 547
7 3 Persianov Roman M RUS Advance Sigma 135 248 383
8 8 Senik Alexander M RUS Advance Sigma 190 176 366
9 11 Portenko Konstantin M RUS UP K2 121 241 362
10 19 Filatov Sergey M RUS UP Summit 140 221 361
11 6 Fatin Sergey M RUS Uturn Infinity 121 176 297
12 20 Votanovsky Nikolay M RUS Advance Epsilon 0 0
12 14 Ledovskoy Vitaly M RUS Swing Astral 0
Report created: 2012-07-02T12:29:03+04:00

2012 Lipetsk Open Championship

2012-06-30 to 2012-07-01

Serial class

Total results

Conclusive

Results includes only those pilots where ca:Class begins with 'S'

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 2012-06-30 07:00    20,1 km Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2012-07-01 06:00    20,1 km Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 9 Chertov Andrey M RUS Advance Omega 121 878 999
2 2 Elfimov Alexey M RUS Advance Sigma 191 678 869
3 17 Guseva Veronika F RUS ParaAvis Joy 121 645 766
4 4 Ryabov Nikolay M RUS Edel Ace 121 643 764
5 7 Yakovlev Alexander M RUS SC Mystic 121 636 757
6 18 Uryvaev Alexander M RUS Aeros Amigo 121 559 680
7 15 Kostykevich Konstantin M RUS Sol Ellus 142 428 570
8 5 Tulnov Sergey M RUS Gin Boomerang GTO 317 236 553
9 13 Radin Vyacheslav M RUS Ozone Buzz 121 426 547
10 3 Persianov Roman M RUS Advance Sigma 135 248 383
11 8 Senik Alexander M RUS Advance Sigma 190 176 366
12 11 Portenko Konstantin M RUS UP K2 121 241 362
13 19 Filatov Sergey M RUS UP Summit 140 221 361
14 6 Fatin Sergey M RUS Uturn Infinity 121 176 297
15 20 Votanovsky Nikolay M RUS Advance Epsilon 0 0
15 14 Ledovskoy Vitaly M RUS Swing Astral 0